Рейтинг здобувачів освіти за І семестр 2021-2022 н.р.

№ з\п Група Форма навчання ПІБ Рейтинговий бал
1 ПІ -18-1 денна Кондратюк Н.І. 95,5
2 КІ -19-1 денна Ревега А.В. 93,7
3 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Єрмолова Наталія Вікторівна 93,6
4 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Ворона Ярослав Едуардович 93,2
5 КТ-21-1м денна Шматок О.О. 93,1
6 КТ -20-1 денна Рачишен М.О. 93,0
7 КТ -20-1 денна Джуммієв З.С. 92,8
8 ПІ -19-1 денна Хорошилов М.О. 92,5
9 КТ -21-1 денна Політов Д.С. 92,0
10 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Дементьєва Мар’яна Степанівна 91,7
11 КТ -20-1 денна Красний А.В. 91,5
12 КІ -18-1 денна Жук О.Ю. 91,5
13 КТ -21-1 денна Коньков Є.О. 91,3
14 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Сімонов Кирило Дмитрович 91,2
15 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Барабаш Олена Георгіївна 91,0
16 КТ-21-1м денна Стрілець Є.А. 91,0
17 КІ -19-1 денна Самойленко В.В. 90,7
18 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Даценко Іван Петрович 90,6
19 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Присяжнюк Андрій Геннадійович 90,0
20 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Кондрат’єва Олена Василівна 89,9
21 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Коцюруба Володимир Іванович 89,9
22 КТ -21-1 денна Коновалова А.С. 89,8
23 ПІ -18-1 денна Cтороженко А.С. 89,8
24 КТ -21-1 денна Огій В.О. 89,7
25 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Ретамосо Рохас Марко-Антоніо Максимович 89,5
26 КІ -19-1 денна Михайленко І.В. 89,3
27 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Гончаров Максим Олегович 88,8
28 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Яцев’юк Василь Іванович 88,6
29 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Шимон Юрій Васильович 88,6
30 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Давидчук Вадим Анатолійович 88,6
31 КТ -20-1 денна Кос Л.Ю. 88,5
32 ПІ -19-1 денна Бернацький І.В. 88,3
33 ПІ -19-1 денна Прищепа Г.О. 88,3
34 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Рожкова Каріна Ігорівна 88,3
35 КТ -21-1 денна Бернацький К.С. 87,7
36 КІ -18-1 денна Бойчук О.О. 87,5
37 КІ -18-1 денна Бойчук А.О. 87,4
38 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Смольков Олександр Олександрович 87,3
39 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Мельникова Катерина Геннадіївна 86,9
40 КТ -20-1 денна Йосипенко О.М. 86,7
41 КТ -21-1 денна Кононихін Г.Ю. 86,5
42 КІ -18-1 денна Мамедов Наріман М. 86,5
43 ПІ -18-1 денна Ричко А.О. 86,3
44 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Онисько Андрій Ілліч 86,3
45 ПІ -19-1 денна Абакелія О.В. 86,0
46 КТ -20-1 денна Негода М.В. 85,8
47 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Смольков Олександр Юрійович 85,6
48 КТ -21-1 денна Ігнатко О.С. 85,3
49 КТ -20-1 денна Пушкарьов Д.В. 85,3
50 КІ -18-1 денна Голубець Б.Р. 85,3
51 КІ -20-1 денна Кравченко М.І. 85,2
52 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Мохонько Людмила Борисівна 85,1
53 ЗПІ-19-1 заочна Коваленко Данило Максимович 84,9
54 ПІ -19-1 денна Донець А.С. 84,8
55 ЗПІ-19-1 заочна Заболотній Олексій Олегович 84,7
56 ПІ -19-1 денна Шевченко К.Д. 84,7
57 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Бережний Денис Володимирович 84,6
58 КІ -19-1 денна Трошкін Д.М. 84,6
59 КТ -20-1 денна Доронін С.О. 84,5
60 ПІ -18-1 денна Поляков О.О. 84,5
61 ПІ -18-1 денна Майданевич А.Б. 84,3
62 КТ-21-1м денна Глухівський Д.С. 84,3
63 ПІ -18-1 денна Гаць О.Р. 84,2
64 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Кириллін Андрій Вікторович 84,1
65 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Рачківський Роман Валерійович 84,0
66 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Кушніренко Анатолій Дмитрович 84,0
67 КТ -20-1 денна Борисенко Д.Б. 84,0
68 КІ -20-1 денна Лістровий Р.О. 83,8
69 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Стеценко Владислав Вадимович 83,8
70 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Лях Максим Сергійович 83,7
71 ПІ -19-1 денна Чубаров Т.Е. 83,7
72 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Стеценко Юрій Станіславович 83,6
73 КІ -19-1 денна Касавченко Є.Д. 83,4
74 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Заєць Василь Олександрович 83,4
75 КТ -21-1 денна Хуссейн Ф.А. 83,3
76 КТ-21-1м денна Кіт В.Д. 83,0
77 КІ -18-1 денна Парубченко Р.К. 82,8
78 КІ -19-1 денна Ушаков Є.В. 82,7
79 ПІ -19-1 денна Владика С.С. 82,7
80 ЗКТ-21-1 заочна Руденко Денис Олексійович 82,4
81 ЗКТ-21-1 заочна Година Владислав Сергійович 82,4
82 КІ -19-1 денна Ляшенко Д.О. 82,3
83 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Адоніна Ірина Сергіївна 82,2
84 КТ-21-1м денна Солодкий М.С. 82,1
85 КТ -20-1 денна Тищенко М.В. 82,0
86 КТ -20-1 денна Кондратенко Г.Д. 81,8
87 КІ -18-1 денна Салєй К.В. 81,6
88 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Галушка Діма Миколайович 81,4
89 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Карнаушенко Наталія Володимирівна 81,4
90 КТ -21-1 денна Белокуров Д.П. 81,3
91 КТ -20-1 денна Марчевський І.В. 81,3
92 КТ-21-1м денна Михайлов А.Д. 81,3
93 КІ -18-1 денна Кунець І.В. 81,3
94 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Плешкун Іван Олександрович 81,1
95 КТ-21-1м денна Букетов В.Е. 81,1
96 КТ-21-1м денна Яремчук М.В. 81,1
97 КІ -18-1 денна Топяков О.К. 81,1
98 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Лукашевич Олександра Михайлівна 81,0
99 КТ -20-1 денна Денисенко Д.А. 81,0
100 ПІ -18-1 денна Майструк А.М. 81,0
101 КІ -18-1 денна Крівошликов А.В. 81,0
102 КІ -19-1 денна Середюк М.В. 80,9
103 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Ільченко Андрій Олегович 80,8
104 КТ-21-1м денна Ілляшенко Ю.В. 80,7
105 КТ -21-1 денна Потіха Т.А. 80,7
106 КІ -18-1 денна Кудлюк В.Е. 80,5
107 КТ -20-1 денна Шевченко А.В. 80,3
108 КТ-21-1м денна Худяк Р.М. 80,1
109 КТ -21-1 денна Терещенко М.Л. 80,0
110 ПІ -19-1 денна Литус Д.І. 80,0
111 КТ-21-1м денна Крента В.О. 80,0
112 КТ-21-1м денна Табачук В.А. 79,9
113 КІ -19-1 денна Грекало М.Ю. 79,7
114 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Левченко Володимир Володимирович 79,5
115 КІ -20-1 денна Шумлянський О.Т. 79,5
116 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Довгасенко Роман Валерійович 79,4
117 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Коломієць Олег Анатолійович 79,3
118 КТ -20-1 денна Кулик А.С. 79,3
119 ЗКТ-21-1 заочна Кислий Євгеній Андрійович 79,2
120 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Бричок Роман Антонович 79,2
121 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Баратинський Максим Сергійович 79,0
122 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Мирончук Олександр Вадимович 79,0
123 КТ -20-1 денна Гаврилюк М.І. 78,8
124 ПІ -18-1 денна Харченко Ю.Ю. 78,7
125 ПІ -18-1 денна Бандурівський Є.М. 78,5
126 КІ -19-1 денна Майсурадзе Г.Г. 78,4
127 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Сінгур Ян Валентинович 78,3
128 КТ -20-1 денна Ромащук О.О. 78,3
129 КІ -18-1 денна Чижик А.О. 78,3
130 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Войтенко Владислав Миколайович 78,2
131 КІ -19-1 денна Рязанов Т.А. 78,1
132 ПІ -18-1 денна Якименко А.Л. 78,0
133 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Вегер Григорій Геннадійович 77,7
134 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Шелестун Михайло Сергійович 77,7
135 КТ -20-1 денна Винник М.В. 77,7
136 КТ -21-1 денна Раковський В.О. 77,5
137 КІ -18-1 денна Сахарчук В.В. 77,4
138 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Лукієнко Максим Андрійович 77,3
139 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Нагурний Ярослав Олегович 77,0
140 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Радкевич Олександр Вадимович 76,8
141 КІ -19-1 денна Жук С.О. 76,7
142 КІ -19-1 денна Ільєв І.В. 76,7
143 КІ -18-1 денна Рігг Антоній Роберт 76,6
144 ПІ -19-1 денна Альтутнчі Пола 76,5
145 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Лазареску Сніжана Миколаївна 76,2
146 КТ -21-1 денна Шаровський В.С. 76,2
147 КТ -20-1 денна Сінгатулін В.В. 76,2
148 КІ -18-1 денна Донченко Б.Ф. 76,1
149 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Шкляр Валентин Ігорович 75,8
150 КТ -21-1 денна Александрова А.С. 75,8
151 ПІ -18-1 денна Юхта В.О. 75,7
152 КІ -19-1 денна Митько А.В. 75,6
153 КТ -21-1 денна Хорошун Д.Ю. 75,5
154 ПІ -18-1 денна Терещенко Д.Е. 75,3
155 КІ -19-1 денна Салєй Д.В. 75,3
156 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Мазуренко Олександр Георгійович 75,2
157 КТ -20-1 денна Кукса М.В. 75,2
158 КІ -19-1 денна Ігнатенко Д.В. 75,1
159 КІ -20-1 денна Кісельов В.І. 75,0
160 КІ -20-1 денна Швецов Я.П. 75,0
161 ПІ -18-1 денна Ткачук М.Ю. 75,0
162 КІ -18-1 денна Непота О.І. 74,9
163 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Бурківський Владислав Романович 74,9
164 КІ -19-1 денна Волинець Є.Ю. 74,7
165 КТ -21-1 денна Бобренко Д.В. 74,5
166 КІ -19-1 денна Німченко В.В. 74,4
167 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Павлишин Назарій Петрович 74,3
168 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Сетченко Гліб Олександрович 74,3
169 КІ -19-1 денна Буханець Є.Ю. 74,3
170 КТ -21-1 денна Синчишин К.Є. 74,2
171 КІ -20-1 денна Тереньов Є.І. 74,2
172 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Поплавський Василь Михайлович 74,0
173 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Сапронов Олександр Валерійович 73,8
174 КІ -18-1 денна Литвиненко Б.Д. 73,8
175 КІ -19-1 денна Марченко В.О. 73,6
176 КІ -20-1 денна Царенко А.О. 73,5
177 ПІ -18-1 денна Ведмеденко Б.А. 73,3
178 ПІ -18-1 денна Ромашин В.В. 73,3
179 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Хадж-Хамед Джаміль Насерович 73,3
180 КТ -21-1 денна Ляхов Д.В. 73,2
181 КІ -19-1 денна Шепель Ф.О. 73,1
182 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Дубчак Антон Сергійович 73,0
183 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Максимчук Сергій Валентинович 73,0
184 ПІ -18-1 денна Шубенок Д.С. 73,0
185 ПІ -18-1 денна Полторацький С.О. 72,8
186 ЗКТ-21-1 заочна Сергієнко Максим Олександрович 72,8
187 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Мазаєв Максим Андрійович 72,7
188 КТ -21-1 денна Овчаренко М.Д. 72,7
189 КІ -20-1 денна Діденко Д.В. 72,7
190 ПІ -18-1 денна Джафаров Е.А. 72,3
191 ПІ -18-1 денна Чехарін Д.Є. 72,3
192 ЗКТ-21-1 заочна Жила Олександр Віталійович 72,2
193 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Яроповецький Артем Юрійович 72,0
194 КТ -21-1 денна Розгон В.О. 71,8
195 КІ -20-1 денна Гороховський Є.Л. 71,8
196 КТ -20-1 денна Рекуц Д.Е. 71,7
197 ПІ -18-1 денна Степанков І.С. 71,5
198 КТ -20-1 денна Пасічник А.М. 71,3
199 КІ -19-1 денна Авдан І.К. 71,1
200 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Галепа Оксана Федорівна 70,4
201 КІ -20-1 денна Бобков В.О. 70,3
202 КТ -20-1 денна Туляков Я.В. 70,0
203 КІ -19-1 денна Заїка О.О. 70,0
204 КІ -20-1 денна Дремлюга Д.С. 69,7
205 ПІ -18-1 денна Сані Й.Й. 68,5
206 КІ -19-1 денна Загірний О.Р. 66,4
207 КІ -19-1 денна Іваненко А.О. 66,4
208 ЗКТ-21-1 заочна Красножон Сергій Олександрович 66,2
209 ПІ -18-1 денна Таран В.К. 65,8
210 КІ -19-1 денна Борисюк Д.О. 64,9
211 ПІ -18-1 денна Кудревський Б.Р. 64,8
212 КІ -19-1 денна Іванчук М.Ю. 64,4
213 ПІ -18-1 денна Шлапак М.Д. 63,2
214 КІ -19-1 денна Стадник Я.Ю. 62,3
215 ПІ -18-1 денна Головченко І.Ю. 62,2
216 ПІ -18-1 денна Трубійчук К.В. 61,7
217 ЗКТ-21-1 заочна Молчанов Єгор Дмитрович 60,4
218 КІ -19-1 денна Дзус Д.Р. 58,0
219 КТ -21-1 денна Яржемський А.С. 56,7
220 КТ -21-1 денна Андрушко І.П. 54,7
221 КІ -19-1 денна Литвин Д.Ю. 53,6
222 КІ -18-1 денна Моргун Д.С. 52,3
223 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Перімов Роберт Романович 51,0
224 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Пуляєвський Олег Сергійович 49,8
225 КТ -20-1 денна Мокрій Р.С. 49,5
226 КТ -21-1 денна Топчій В.О. 49,3
227 КТ -21-1 денна Аксьонов М.А. 49,0
228 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Криволапов Микита Сергійович 44,7
229 КТ -21-1 денна Кохан М.Є. 44,7
230 ПІ -18-1 денна Бойков В.В. 44,3
231 КІ -18-1 денна Шевчук А.А. 43,1
232 КІ -18-1 денна Щебльов К.І. 41,3
233 КІ -18-1 денна Штирь А.С. 40,8
234 КІ -19-1 денна Дужий В.Є. 39,7
235 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Павлова Ярославна Вікторівна 38,2
236 ЗПІ-18-1 заочна Костюченко Віктор Вікторович 37,2
237 ЗКІ-18-1 заочна Демко Дмитро Валерійович 37,2
238 КТ -21-1 денна Загородній В.А. 36,3
239 ЗКІ-19-1 заочна Торшенко Олексій Петрович 31,9
240 КІ -19-1 денна Дехтярик Д.С. 31,6
241 ЗКТ-20-1 заочна Катрича Станіслав Вікторович 30,0
242 ПІ -19-1 денна Гаценко Я.С. 28,8
243 КТ -20-1 денна Мушенок А.Р. 26,2
244 КІ -19-1 денна Чайка Г.С. 20,1
245 ЗКТ-21-1 заочна Ткаліч Вадим Олександрович 0,0
246 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Будняк Ірина Анатоліївна 0,0
247 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Збишко Дмитро Вадимович 0,0
248 ЗКТ-21-1м заочна Людвіченко Оксана Володимирівна 0,0
249 КТ -20-1 денна Абдул Рашід Гафур 0,0